道場名 |
曜日 |
練習時間 |
練習場所 |
所在地 |
担当者 |
大津第一 |
火・金 |
17:00〜18:00 |
当会総本部道場 |
大津市竜ヶ丘30-17 |
草野 勝 |
大津第二 |
火・金 |
18:15〜19:15 少年
19:30〜21:00 一般 |
当会総本部道場 |
〃 |
草野 勝 |
近江八幡第一 |
月 |
16:30〜17:30
17:45〜19:15
19:30〜21:00 |
日牟礼八幡宮慰霊殿 |
近江八幡市宮内町 |
草野 勝 |
近江八幡第二 |
土 |
10:00〜11:30 |
サンビレッジ近江八幡 |
近江八幡市鷹飼 |
冨山 幸司 |
長浜第一 |
水・土 |
16:00〜17:00
17:15〜18:15
18:30〜19:30
19:45〜21:15 |
当会長浜道場 |
長浜市平方町宮ノ前 |
草野 勝 |
長浜第二 |
木 |
16:00〜17:30
17:45〜19:15
19:30〜21:00 |
当会長浜道場 |
〃 |
小塚 貴司 |
河 瀬 |
月 |
17:00〜18:30
18:45〜20:00 |
みどり幼稚園 |
彦根市河瀬馬場町 |
小塚 貴司 |
安 土
|
火 |
16:15〜18:00 |
JA老蘇3階ホール
老蘇幼稚園隣
国道沿いロッテ工場裏 |
安土町東老蘇 |
小塚 貴司 |
草津第一 |
火・日 |
(火)16:45〜17:45
18:00〜19:15
19:30〜21:00
(日)18:30〜19:30
18:30〜20:30 |
当会草津道場 |
草津市東矢倉 |
西垣 和博 |
水 口 |
木 |
18:00〜20:00 |
水口町民体育館 |
甲賀郡水口町 |
楠 謙一 |
八日市 |
月 |
17:00〜18:30
19:00〜20:30 |
八日市北小学校
(改装中につき、
ヘムスロイド村体育館) |
八日市 |
楠 謙一 |
堅 田 |
水 |
16:30〜18:00
18:15〜19:45
20:00〜21:30 |
当会堅田合宿研修所 |
大津市真野
(堅田警察隣) |
楠 謙一 |
志 賀 |
火 |
16:30〜18:00
18:30〜20:00 |
JR小野駅内
コミュニティセンター |
滋賀郡志賀町 |
冨山 幸司 |
木ノ本 |
木 |
16:30〜18:00
18:30〜20:00 |
木ノ本商工会館研修室 |
木ノ本町木ノ本 |
冨山 幸司 |
彦 根 |
金 |
16:00〜17:30
17:45〜19:15
19:30〜21:00 |
彦根市武道場 |
彦根市京町
(城東小学校裏) |
岡田 一行
冨山 幸司 |
中 主 |
木
土 |
(木)17:30〜19:00
19:30〜21:00
(土)13:00〜14:00 |
中主B&G
海洋センター 体育館 |
野洲市六条 |
寺山 義明 |
野 洲 |
水 |
18:15〜20:15 |
祇王小学校体育館 |
野洲市祇王 |
寺山 義明 |
健一舘 守山 |
火・金 |
(火)19:15〜20:45
一般 〜21:30
(金)19:00〜20:30
一般 〜21:30 |
守山中学校 格技場 |
守山市石田町 |
本間 敬一 |
健一舘 堅田 |
木 |
17:15〜18:45
19:00〜20:30 |
当会堅田合宿研修所 |
大津市真野(警察裏) |
本間 健一 |
健一舘 野洲 |
月 |
18:45〜20:30 |
野洲地区公民館 |
野洲市野洲 |
本間 敬一 |
健一舘 野洲 |
水 |
17:45〜19:15
19:30〜21:00 |
野洲市
コミュニティセンター |
野洲市役所隣 |
本間 健一 |
健雄舘 栗東 |
火 |
19:30〜21:00 |
葉山小学校 |
栗東市 |
澤 喜久雄 |
健雄舘 高宮 |
木 |
19:00〜20:30 |
高宮小学校 講堂 |
彦根市高宮町 |
澤 喜久雄 |
健雄舘 長浜 |
金 |
19:00〜20:30 |
長浜市民体育館 |
長浜市宮司町 |
澤 喜久雄 |
健志舘 能登川 |
木 |
19:00〜20:30 |
能登川町立体育館 |
能登川町山路 |
浅井 敬央 |
健守舘 和迩 |
火 |
18:30〜20:00 |
志賀町民体育館 |
志賀町今宿 |
大塚 守 |
健守舘 長等 |
水 |
18:30〜20:00 |
長等小学校体育館 |
大津市大門 |
大塚 守 |
健守舘 真野北 |
木 |
18:30〜20:00 |
真野北小学校体育館 |
大津市緑町 |
大塚 守 |
健守舘 西大津 |
土 |
15:30〜17:00 |
生協コープ西大津2F |
大津市 |
大塚 守 |
健一舘 近江八幡 |
火 |
16:45〜18:15 |
平和堂 近江八幡店
5F カルチャセンター |
近江八幡市 |
本間 敬一 |
健一舘 草津 |
水 |
16:00〜17:30
17:45〜19:15
19:30〜21:00 |
平和堂 草津店
4F カルチャーセンター |
草津市 |
本間 敬一 |
五個荘 |
木 |
16:45〜18:15 |
ウエルネス八日市 |
東近江市八日市建部 |
浅井 敬央 |
木 戸 |
月 |
17:30〜19:00
19:20〜20:20 |
木戸小学校体育館 |
志賀町木戸 |
冨山 幸司 |
草津第二 |
月 |
14:30〜16:00
17:00〜18:30 |
草津幼稚園 |
草津市草津2丁目 |
楠 謙一 |